Football, Scottish League Cup
Scottish League CupLast Events (No Upcoming Events Found)
Date | Event | Home | Draw | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Football > Scottish League Cup | 17/12/23 10:00 | ||||
17/12/23
10:00
|
Rangers
-
Aberdeen
|
-286 | +400 | +750 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 05/11/23 10:00 | ||||
05/11/23
10:00
|
Hearts
-
Rangers
|
+650 | +380 | -270 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 04/11/23 12:15 | ||||
04/11/23
12:15
|
Hibernian
-
Aberdeen
|
+146 | +226 | +200 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 27/09/23 14:00 | ||||
27/09/23
14:00
|
Rangers
-
Livingston
|
-417 | +550 | +1200 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 27/09/23 13:45 | ||||
27/09/23
13:45
|
Hibernian
-
St Mirren
|
+102 | +245 | +340 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 27/09/23 13:45 | ||||
27/09/23
13:45
|
Ross County
-
Aberdeen
|
+240 | +235 | +120 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 26/09/23 13:45 | ||||
26/09/23
13:45
|
Kilmarnock
-
Hearts
|
+150 | +215 | +190 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 20/08/23 09:00 | ||||
20/08/23
09:00
|
Kilmarnock
-
Celtic
|
+700 | +433 | -250 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/08/23 09:00 | ||||
19/08/23
09:00
|
Airdrieonians
-
Ross County
|
+262 | +266 | +100 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/08/23 09:00 | ||||
19/08/23
09:00
|
Livingston
-
Ayr
|
-127 | +262 | +358 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/08/23 09:00 | ||||
19/08/23
09:00
|
St Mirren
-
Motherwell
|
+130 | +226 | +226 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/08/23 06:30 | ||||
19/08/23
06:30
|
Rangers
-
Morton
|
-1000 | +1000 | +2200 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 18/08/23 13:45 | ||||
18/08/23
13:45
|
Stirling
-
Aberdeen
|
+775 | +435 | -323 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 30/07/23 09:00 | ||||
30/07/23
09:00
|
Dundee
-
Inverness CT
|
-250 | +333 | +600 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 29/07/23 09:00 | ||||
29/07/23
09:00
A
|
Albion
-
Kilmarnock
|
+1900 | +725 | -909 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 29/07/23 09:00 | ||||
29/07/23
09:00
|
Arbroath
-
Montrose
|
-115 | +260 | +304 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 29/07/23 09:00 | ||||
29/07/23
09:00
|
Ayr
-
Alloa
|
-244 | +370 | +612 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 29/07/23 09:00 | ||||
29/07/23
09:00
|
Falkirk
-
Peterhead
|
-435 | +550 | +1200 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 29/07/23 09:00 | ||||
29/07/23
09:00
|
Livingston
-
Clyde
|
-667 | +700 | +1700 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 29/07/23 09:00 | ||||
29/07/23
09:00
|
Morton
-
Edinburgh City
|
-370 | +550 | +1250 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 29/07/23 09:00 | ||||
29/07/23
09:00
|
Motherwell
-
East Fife
|
-526 | +600 | +1150 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 29/07/23 09:00 | ||||
29/07/23
09:00
|
Queen's Park
-
Queen of South
|
-167 | +333 | +400 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 29/07/23 09:00 | ||||
29/07/23
09:00
|
St Johnstone
-
Stirling
|
-238 | +390 | +710 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 29/07/23 09:00 | ||||
29/07/23
09:00
|
St Mirren
-
Forfar
|
-417 | +500 | +1000 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 26/07/23 13:45 | ||||
26/07/23
13:45
|
Dundee
-
Dumbarton
|
-556 | +675 | +1400 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 26/07/23 13:45 | ||||
26/07/23
13:45
|
Edinburgh City
-
Ross County
|
+750 | +435 | -303 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 25/07/23 13:45 | ||||
25/07/23
13:45
A
|
Albion
-
Dunfermline
|
+650 | +400 | -278 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 25/07/23 13:45 | ||||
25/07/23
13:45
|
Clyde
-
Brechin
|
-143 | +310 | +350 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 25/07/23 13:45 | ||||
25/07/23
13:45
|
Cowdenbeath
-
St Mirren
|
+1500 | +640 | -588 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 25/07/23 13:45 | ||||
25/07/23
13:45
|
Falkirk
-
Dundee Utd
|
+190 | +252 | +135 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 25/07/23 13:45 | ||||
25/07/23
13:45
|
Forfar
-
Arbroath
|
+263 | +258 | +105 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 25/07/23 13:45 | ||||
25/07/23
13:45
|
Inverness CT
-
Airdrieonians
|
-105 | +275 | +272 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 25/07/23 13:45 | ||||
25/07/23
13:45
|
Queen of South
-
East Fife
|
-179 | +330 | +450 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 25/07/23 13:45 | ||||
25/07/23
13:45
|
Queen's Park
-
Elgin
|
-417 | +550 | +1400 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 25/07/23 13:45 | ||||
25/07/23
13:45
|
St Johnstone
-
Ayr
|
-112 | +272 | +300 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 25/07/23 13:45 | ||||
25/07/23
13:45
|
Stenhousemuir
-
Alloa
|
+246 | +266 | +105 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/07/23 11:15 | ||||
22/07/23
11:15
|
Motherwell
-
Queen's Park
|
-200 | +345 | +500 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/07/23 09:00 | ||||
22/07/23
09:00
|
Airdrieonians
-
Dundee
|
+275 | +271 | -104 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/07/23 09:00 | ||||
22/07/23
09:00
|
Alloa
-
St Johnstone
|
+376 | +280 | -143 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/07/23 09:00 | ||||
22/07/23
09:00
|
Cowdenbeath
-
Montrose
|
+375 | +291 | -135 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/07/23 09:00 | ||||
22/07/23
09:00
|
Dundee Utd
-
Peterhead
|
-313 | +450 | +791 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/07/23 09:00 | ||||
22/07/23
09:00
|
Elgin
-
Queen of South
|
+450 | +337 | -169 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/07/23 09:00 | ||||
22/07/23
09:00
|
Livingston
-
Hamilton
|
-172 | +317 | +450 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/07/23 09:00 | ||||
22/07/23
09:00
|
Partick
-
Falkirk
|
-143 | +280 | +372 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/07/23 09:00 | ||||
22/07/23
09:00
|
Ross County
-
Morton
|
-111 | +272 | +283 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/07/23 09:00 | ||||
22/07/23
09:00
|
St Mirren
-
Arbroath
|
-227 | +340 | +575 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/07/23 09:00 | ||||
22/07/23
09:00
|
Stirling
-
Stenhousemuir
|
-132 | +290 | +320 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/07/23 09:00 | ||||
22/07/23
09:00
|
Stranraer
-
Edinburgh City
|
+194 | +278 | +130 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/07/23 13:45 | ||||
19/07/23
13:45
|
Arbroath
-
Cowdenbeath
|
-500 | +611 | +1500 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 18/07/23 13:45 | ||||
18/07/23
13:45
|
Alloa
-
Stirling
|
+105 | +300 | +248 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 18/07/23 13:45 | ||||
18/07/23
13:45
|
Ayr
-
Stenhousemuir
|
-278 | +425 | +725 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 18/07/23 13:45 | ||||
18/07/23
13:45
|
Dumbarton
-
Inverness CT
|
+450 | +320 | -167 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 18/07/23 13:45 | ||||
18/07/23
13:45
|
Dundee Utd
-
Partick
|
+165 | +271 | +150 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 18/07/23 13:45 | ||||
18/07/23
13:45
|
Dunfermline
-
Annan Athletic
|
-278 | +444 | +716 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 18/07/23 13:45 | ||||
18/07/23
13:45
|
East Fife
-
Elgin
|
-120 | +300 | +400 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 18/07/23 13:45 | ||||
18/07/23
13:45
|
Hamilton
-
Brechin
|
-625 | +675 | +1600 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 18/07/23 13:45 | ||||
18/07/23
13:45
|
Montrose
-
Forfar
|
-130 | +330 | +300 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 18/07/23 13:45 | ||||
18/07/23
13:45
|
Morton
-
Stranraer
|
-400 | +584 | +1400 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 18/07/23 13:45 | ||||
18/07/23
13:45
|
Queen of South
-
Motherwell
|
+500 | +360 | -200 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/07/23 09:00 | ||||
15/07/23
09:00
|
Airdrieonians
-
Dumbarton
|
-250 | +370 | +660 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/07/23 09:00 | ||||
15/07/23
09:00
|
Brechin
-
Livingston
|
+2000 | +725 | -769 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/07/23 09:00 | ||||
15/07/23
09:00
|
Clyde
-
Hamilton
|
+320 | +286 | -125 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/07/23 09:00 | ||||
15/07/23
09:00
|
East Fife
-
Queen's Park
|
+625 | +414 | -250 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/07/23 09:00 | ||||
15/07/23
09:00
|
Elgin
-
Motherwell
|
+1600 | +575 | -500 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/07/23 09:00 | ||||
15/07/23
09:00
|
Forfar
-
Cowdenbeath
|
-189 | +328 | +525 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/07/23 09:00 | ||||
15/07/23
09:00
|
Kilmarnock
-
Annan Athletic
|
-357 | +472 | +1160 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/07/23 09:00 | ||||
15/07/23
09:00
|
Montrose
-
St Mirren
|
+550 | +330 | -185 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/07/23 09:00 | ||||
15/07/23
09:00
|
Peterhead
-
Partick
|
+1050 | +515 | -417 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/07/23 09:00 | ||||
15/07/23
09:00
|
Stenhousemuir
-
St Johnstone
|
+650 | +380 | -250 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/07/23 09:00 | ||||
15/07/23
09:00
|
Stirling
-
Ayr
|
+390 | +300 | -149 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/07/23 09:00 | ||||
15/07/23
09:00
|
Stranraer
-
Ross County
|
+850 | +485 | -370 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 26/02/23 10:00 | ||||
26/02/23
10:00
|
Rangers
-
Celtic
|
+220 | +260 | +125 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/01/23 10:00 | ||||
15/01/23
10:00
|
Rangers
-
Aberdeen
|
-303 | +430 | +850 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/01/23 12:30 | ||||
14/01/23
12:30
|
Celtic
-
Kilmarnock
|
-833 | +800 | +2000 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/10/22 14:15 | ||||
19/10/22
14:15
|
Rangers
-
Dundee
|
-667 | +670 | +1600 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/10/22 13:45 | ||||
19/10/22
13:45
|
Aberdeen
-
Partick
|
-213 | +330 | +550 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/10/22 12:15 | ||||
19/10/22
12:15
|
Motherwell
-
Celtic
|
+800 | +420 | -313 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 18/10/22 13:45 | ||||
18/10/22
13:45
|
Kilmarnock
-
Dundee Utd
|
+134 | +222 | +210 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 31/08/22 13:45 | ||||
31/08/22
13:45
|
Hearts
-
Kilmarnock
|
-175 | +310 | +425 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 31/08/22 13:45 | ||||
31/08/22
13:45
|
Livingston
-
Dundee Utd
|
+112 | +240 | +240 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 31/08/22 13:45 | ||||
31/08/22
13:45
|
Motherwell
-
Inverness CT
|
-167 | +292 | +460 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 31/08/22 13:45 | ||||
31/08/22
13:45
|
Ross County
-
Celtic
|
+1400 | +600 | -556 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 30/08/22 13:45 | ||||
30/08/22
13:45
|
Annan Athletic
-
Aberdeen
|
+1600 | +660 | -714 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 30/08/22 13:45 | ||||
30/08/22
13:45
|
Dundee
-
Falkirk
|
-189 | +330 | +485 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 30/08/22 13:45 | ||||
30/08/22
13:45
|
Partick
-
Arbroath
|
+127 | +225 | +240 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 30/08/22 13:45 | ||||
30/08/22
13:45
|
Rangers
-
Queen of South
|
-10000 | +1600 | +4200 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/07/22 09:00 | ||||
23/07/22
09:00
|
Arbroath
-
Airdrieonians
|
-101 | +252 | +275 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/07/22 09:00 | ||||
23/07/22
09:00
|
Dundee
-
Forfar
|
-625 | +610 | +1700 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/07/22 09:00 | ||||
23/07/22
09:00
|
Dunfermline
-
Alloa
|
-154 | +285 | +450 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/07/22 09:00 | ||||
23/07/22
09:00
|
Elgin
-
Queen of South
|
+575 | +350 | -200 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/07/22 09:00 | ||||
23/07/22
09:00
|
Falkirk
-
Clyde
|
-175 | +310 | +500 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/07/22 09:00 | ||||
23/07/22
09:00
|
Hamilton
-
Queen's Park
|
+140 | +232 | +195 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/07/22 09:00 | ||||
23/07/22
09:00
|
Kilmarnock
-
Stenhousemuir
|
-455 | +560 | +1200 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/07/22 09:00 | ||||
23/07/22
09:00
|
Partick
-
Montrose
|
-154 | +300 | +500 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/07/22 09:00 | ||||
23/07/22
09:00
|
Ross County
-
East Fife
|
-769 | +720 | +2100 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/07/22 09:00 | ||||
23/07/22
09:00
|
St Johnstone
-
Ayr
|
-182 | +308 | +500 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/07/22 09:00 | ||||
23/07/22
09:00
|
St Mirren
-
Edinburgh City
|
-278 | +405 | +750 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/07/22 09:00 | ||||
23/07/22
09:00
|
Stirling
-
Peterhead
|
-105 | +282 | +338 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 20/07/22 13:45 | ||||
20/07/22
13:45
|
Edinburgh City
-
Cowdenbeath
|
-833 | +740 | +2000 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 20/07/22 13:45 | ||||
20/07/22
13:45
|
Hibernian
-
Morton
|
-526 | +565 | +1225 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/07/22 13:45 | ||||
19/07/22
13:45
|
Airdrieonians
-
St Mirren
|
+334 | +292 | -133 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/07/22 13:45 | ||||
19/07/22
13:45
|
Alloa
-
Ross County
|
+420 | +310 | -156 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/07/22 13:45 | ||||
19/07/22
13:45
|
Annan Athletic
-
Ayr
|
+306 | +264 | -115 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/07/22 13:45 | ||||
19/07/22
13:45
|
Elgin
-
St Johnstone
|
+700 | +394 | -286 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/07/22 13:45 | ||||
19/07/22
13:45
|
Forfar
-
Stranraer
|
-103 | +268 | +268 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/07/22 13:45 | ||||
19/07/22
13:45
|
Montrose
-
Stenhousemuir
|
-123 | +274 | +324 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/07/22 13:45 | ||||
19/07/22
13:45
|
Queen's Park
-
Dundee
|
+255 | +252 | +102 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/07/22 13:45 | ||||
19/07/22
13:45
|
Stirling
-
Aberdeen
|
+2000 | +730 | -769 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 16/07/22 09:00 | ||||
16/07/22
09:00
|
Annan Athletic
-
Elgin
|
-105 | +266 | +264 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 16/07/22 09:00 | ||||
16/07/22
09:00
|
Clyde
-
Morton
|
+465 | +314 | -182 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 16/07/22 09:00 | ||||
16/07/22
09:00
|
Cowdenbeath
-
St Mirren
|
+4000 | +1250 | -2500 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 16/07/22 09:00 | ||||
16/07/22
09:00
|
Edinburgh City
-
Arbroath
|
+550 | +360 | -217 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 16/07/22 09:00 | ||||
16/07/22
09:00
|
Forfar
-
Hamilton
|
+525 | +350 | -204 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 16/07/22 09:00 | ||||
16/07/22
09:00
|
Montrose
-
Kilmarnock
|
+475 | +324 | -182 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 16/07/22 09:00 | ||||
16/07/22
09:00
|
Peterhead
-
Dumbarton
|
+104 | +262 | +250 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 16/07/22 09:00 | ||||
16/07/22
09:00
|
Queen of South
-
St Johnstone
|
+366 | +282 | -137 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 16/07/22 09:00 | ||||
16/07/22
09:00
|
Ross County
-
Dunfermline
|
-114 | +266 | +300 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 16/07/22 09:00 | ||||
16/07/22
09:00
|
Stranraer
-
Dundee
|
+870 | +485 | -370 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/07/22 13:45 | ||||
13/07/22
13:45
|
Aberdeen
-
Dumbarton
|
-1250 | +900 | +2400 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/07/22 13:45 | ||||
13/07/22
13:45
|
Arbroath
-
Cowdenbeath
|
-2500 | +1400 | +4900 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/07/22 13:45 | ||||
13/07/22
13:45
|
Kilmarnock
-
Partick
|
-133 | +278 | +366 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 12/07/22 13:45 | ||||
12/07/22
13:45
|
Airdrieonians
-
Edinburgh City
|
-204 | +352 | +505 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 12/07/22 13:45 | ||||
12/07/22
13:45
|
Alloa
-
East Fife
|
-143 | +288 | +376 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 12/07/22 13:45 | ||||
12/07/22
13:45
|
Ayr
-
Queen of South
|
-105 | +270 | +262 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 12/07/22 13:45 | ||||
12/07/22
13:45
|
Falkirk
-
Hibernian
|
+1100 | +510 | -500 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 12/07/22 13:45 | ||||
12/07/22
13:45
|
Hamilton
-
Stranraer
|
-227 | +360 | +535 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 12/07/22 13:45 | ||||
12/07/22
13:45
|
Livingston
-
Inverness CT
|
-164 | +282 | +450 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 12/07/22 13:45 | ||||
12/07/22
13:45
|
Queen's Park
-
Forfar
|
-200 | +344 | +510 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 12/07/22 13:45 | ||||
12/07/22
13:45
|
St Johnstone
-
Annan Athletic
|
-500 | +545 | +1200 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/07/22 09:00 | ||||
10/07/22
09:00
|
Peterhead
-
Aberdeen
|
+1800 | +650 | -833 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 09/07/22 09:00 | ||||
09/07/22
09:00
|
Ayr
-
Elgin
|
-286 | +400 | +775 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 09/07/22 09:00 | ||||
09/07/22
09:00
|
Cowdenbeath
-
Airdrieonians
|
+2900 | +790 | -833 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 09/07/22 09:00 | ||||
09/07/22
09:00
|
Dumbarton
-
Stirling
|
+107 | +252 | +240 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 09/07/22 09:00 | ||||
09/07/22
09:00
|
Dundee
-
Hamilton
|
-123 | +264 | +338 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 09/07/22 09:00 | ||||
09/07/22
09:00
|
East Fife
-
Dunfermline
|
+660 | +390 | -250 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 09/07/22 09:00 | ||||
09/07/22
09:00
|
Hibernian
-
Clyde
|
-833 | +810 | +1900 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 09/07/22 09:00 | ||||
09/07/22
09:00
|
Morton
-
Falkirk
|
+190 | +248 | +155 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 09/07/22 09:00 | ||||
09/07/22
09:00
|
Queen of South
-
Annan Athletic
|
-189 | +360 | +450 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 09/07/22 09:00 | ||||
09/07/22
09:00
|
St Mirren
-
Arbroath
|
-116 | +268 | +410 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 09/07/22 09:00 | ||||
09/07/22
09:00
|
Stenhousemuir
-
Partick
|
+575 | +340 | -213 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 09/07/22 09:00 | ||||
09/07/22
09:00
|
Stranraer
-
Queen's Park
|
+285 | +260 | -104 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 19/12/21 10:00 | ||||
19/12/21
10:00
|
Hibernian
-
Celtic
|
+585 | +392 | -200 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 21/11/21 11:00 | ||||
21/11/21
11:00
|
Rangers
-
Hibernian
|
-196 | +320 | +550 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 20/11/21 12:15 | ||||
20/11/21
12:15
|
Celtic
-
St Johnstone
|
-333 | +390 | +800 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/09/21 13:45 | ||||
23/09/21
13:45
|
Dundee Utd
-
Hibernian
|
+250 | +224 | +128 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/09/21 13:45 | ||||
22/09/21
13:45
|
Dundee
-
St Johnstone
|
+185 | +190 | +165 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 22/09/21 13:45 | ||||
22/09/21
13:45
|
Rangers
-
Livingston
|
-526 | +550 | +1350 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/08/21 09:00 | ||||
15/08/21
09:00
|
Celtic
-
Hearts
|
-303 | +380 | +725 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/08/21 08:00 | ||||
15/08/21
08:00
|
Arbroath
-
St Johnstone
|
+500 | +282 | -167 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/08/21 08:00 | ||||
15/08/21
08:00
|
Hibernian
-
Kilmarnock
|
-167 | +300 | +445 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/08/21 09:00 | ||||
14/08/21
09:00
|
Ayr
-
Dundee Utd
|
+274 | +220 | +110 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/08/21 09:00 | ||||
14/08/21
09:00
|
Dundee
-
Motherwell
|
+122 | +238 | +230 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/08/21 09:00 | ||||
14/08/21
09:00
|
Livingston
-
St Mirren
|
+150 | +208 | +202 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 25/07/21 10:00 | ||||
25/07/21
10:00
|
St Mirren
-
Partick
|
-159 | +300 | +360 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 21/07/21 13:45 | ||||
21/07/21
13:45
|
Airdrieonians
-
Motherwell
|
+610 | +400 | -250 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 21/07/21 13:45 | ||||
21/07/21
13:45
|
Edinburgh City
-
Falkirk
|
+398 | +330 | -164 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 21/07/21 13:45 | ||||
21/07/21
13:45
|
Montrose
-
Dundee
|
+810 | +445 | -323 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 20/07/21 13:45 | ||||
20/07/21
13:45
|
Annan Athletic
-
Queen's Park
|
+400 | +302 | -149 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 20/07/21 13:45 | ||||
20/07/21
13:45
|
Brechin
-
Alloa
|
+1000 | +475 | -357 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 20/07/21 13:45 | ||||
20/07/21
13:45
|
East Fife
-
Dundee Utd
|
+900 | +440 | -313 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 20/07/21 13:45 | ||||
20/07/21
13:45
|
Kilmarnock
-
Morton
|
-370 | +475 | +960 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 20/07/21 13:45 | ||||
20/07/21
13:45
|
Partick
-
Dumbarton
|
-370 | +457 | +960 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 20/07/21 13:45 | ||||
20/07/21
13:45
|
Stirling
-
Hearts
|
+1400 | +600 | -625 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 20/07/21 13:30 | ||||
20/07/21
13:30
|
Stenhousemuir
-
St Mirren
|
+1400 | +630 | -435 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 20/07/21 12:00 | ||||
20/07/21
12:00
|
Hamilton
-
Ayr
|
+110 | +262 | +240 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 17/07/21 09:00 | ||||
17/07/21
09:00
|
Queen's Park
-
Airdrieonians
|
+121 | +260 | +217 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/07/21 09:00 | ||||
10/07/21
09:00
|
Airdrieonians
-
Annan Athletic
|
-323 | +425 | +675 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/07/21 09:00 | ||||
10/07/21
09:00
A
|
Albion
-
Ayr
|
+625 | +400 | +130 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/07/21 09:00 | ||||
10/07/21
09:00
|
Brechin
-
Livingston
|
+1800 | +900 | -1429 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/07/21 09:00 | ||||
10/07/21
09:00
|
Elgin
-
Arbroath
|
+450 | +390 | -238 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/07/21 09:00 | ||||
10/07/21
09:00
|
Partick
-
Dunfermline
|
+116 | +270 | +215 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/07/21 09:00 | ||||
10/07/21
09:00
|
Peterhead
-
Hearts
|
+1150 | +600 | -625 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/07/21 09:00 | ||||
10/07/21
09:00
|
Queen of South
-
Queen's Park
|
+108 | +274 | +225 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/07/21 09:00 | ||||
10/07/21
09:00
|
Stranraer
-
Morton
|
+290 | +300 | -139 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 09/07/21 13:45 | ||||
09/07/21
13:45
|
Edinburgh City
-
Hamilton
|
+371 | +266 | -133 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 28/02/21 09:00 | ||||
28/02/21
09:00
|
Livingston
-
St Johnstone
|
+222 | +175 | +169 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 24/01/21 11:00 | ||||
24/01/21
11:00
|
Livingston
-
St Mirren
|
+137 | +210 | +235 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 23/01/21 12:30 | ||||
23/01/21
12:30
|
St Johnstone
-
Hibernian
|
+228 | +228 | +129 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 16/12/20 15:00 | ||||
16/12/20
15:00
|
St Mirren
-
Rangers
|
+1000 | +495 | -385 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 16/12/20 14:45 | ||||
16/12/20
14:45
|
Livingston
-
Ross County
|
-145 | +282 | +425 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/12/20 15:00 | ||||
15/12/20
15:00
|
Alloa
-
Hibernian
|
+800 | +460 | -333 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/12/20 14:45 | ||||
15/12/20
14:45
|
Dunfermline
-
St Johnstone
|
+264 | +238 | +110 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 29/11/20 12:00 | ||||
29/11/20
12:00
|
Falkirk
-
Rangers
|
+2000 | +837 | -909 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 29/11/20 09:00 | ||||
29/11/20
09:00
|
Celtic
-
Ross County
|
-769 | +720 | +1800 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 28/11/20 12:15 | ||||
28/11/20
12:15
|
St Mirren
-
Aberdeen
|
+218 | +220 | +135 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 28/11/20 10:00 | ||||
28/11/20
10:00
|
Hibernian
-
Dundee
|
-294 | +415 | +740 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 28/11/20 10:00 | ||||
28/11/20
10:00
|
Livingston
-
Ayr
|
-169 | +320 | +430 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 28/11/20 10:00 | ||||
28/11/20
10:00
|
Motherwell
-
St Johnstone
|
+166 | +216 | +172 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 15/11/20 11:30 | ||||
15/11/20
11:30
|
Hibernian
-
Dundee
|
-278 | +384 | +730 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/11/20 10:00 | ||||
14/11/20
10:00
|
Alloa
-
Stenhousemuir
|
-227 | +370 | +600 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/11/20 10:00 | ||||
14/11/20
10:00
|
Arbroath
-
Elgin
|
-244 | +460 | +580 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/11/20 10:00 | ||||
14/11/20
10:00
|
Ayr
-
Stranraer
|
-303 | +485 | +650 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/11/20 10:00 | ||||
14/11/20
10:00
|
Dunfermline
-
Clyde
|
-250 | +400 | +670 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/11/20 10:00 | ||||
14/11/20
10:00
|
Inverness CT
-
East Fife
|
-172 | +340 | +410 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/11/20 10:00 | ||||
14/11/20
10:00
|
Kilmarnock
-
Dumbarton
|
-455 | +555 | +1350 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/11/20 10:00 | ||||
14/11/20
10:00
|
Livingston
-
Airdrieonians
|
-286 | +440 | +830 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/11/20 10:00 | ||||
14/11/20
10:00
|
Partick
-
Morton
|
+113 | +268 | +218 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/11/20 10:00 | ||||
14/11/20
10:00
|
Peterhead
-
St Johnstone
|
+595 | +435 | -256 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/11/20 10:00 | ||||
14/11/20
10:00
|
Queen's Park
-
St Mirren
|
+750 | +400 | -278 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 14/11/20 10:00 | ||||
14/11/20
10:00
|
Ross County
-
Stirling
|
-400 | +485 | +1100 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 11/11/20 14:45 | ||||
11/11/20
14:45
|
Airdrieonians
-
Edinburgh City
|
-135 | +310 | +338 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 11/11/20 14:45 | ||||
11/11/20
14:45
|
St Mirren
-
Morton
|
-217 | +344 | +565 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 11/11/20 14:30 | ||||
11/11/20
14:30
|
Stranraer
-
Hamilton
|
+675 | +420 | -270 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/11/20 14:45 | ||||
10/11/20
14:45
A
|
Albion
-
Annan Athletic
|
+200 | +270 | +110 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/11/20 14:45 | ||||
10/11/20
14:45
|
Clyde
-
Kilmarnock
|
+710 | +384 | -263 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/11/20 14:45 | ||||
10/11/20
14:45
|
Dumbarton
-
Falkirk
|
+290 | +262 | -108 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/11/20 14:45 | ||||
10/11/20
14:45
|
East Fife
-
Hearts
|
+800 | +370 | -303 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/11/20 14:45 | ||||
10/11/20
14:45
|
Elgin
-
Ross County
|
+1100 | +510 | -417 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/11/20 14:45 | ||||
10/11/20
14:45
|
Queen's Park
-
Queen of South
|
+225 | +245 | +110 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/11/20 14:45 | ||||
10/11/20
14:45
|
St Johnstone
-
Dundee Utd
|
-104 | +248 | +300 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/11/20 14:45 | ||||
10/11/20
14:45
|
Stirling
-
Montrose
|
+224 | +270 | +112 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/11/20 14:30 | ||||
10/11/20
14:30
|
Stenhousemuir
-
Livingston
|
+1600 | +700 | -667 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/10/20 12:45 | ||||
13/10/20
12:45
|
Alloa
-
Edinburgh City
|
-154 | +324 | +390 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/10/20 12:45 | ||||
13/10/20
12:45
|
Ayr
-
Annan Athletic
|
-556 | +640 | +1300 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/10/20 12:45 | ||||
13/10/20
12:45
|
Falkirk
-
Clyde
|
-172 | +330 | +440 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/10/20 12:45 | ||||
13/10/20
12:45
|
Forfar
-
Hibernian
|
+1600 | +740 | -714 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/10/20 12:45 | ||||
13/10/20
12:45
|
Montrose
-
Elgin
|
-143 | +314 | +342 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/10/20 12:45 | ||||
13/10/20
12:45
|
Morton
-
Queen's Park
|
-164 | +324 | +425 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/10/20 12:45 | ||||
13/10/20
12:45
|
Peterhead
-
Brechin
|
-500 | +610 | +1150 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/10/20 12:45 | ||||
13/10/20
12:45
|
Queen of South
-
Partick
|
+155 | +260 | +160 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/10/20 12:45 | ||||
13/10/20
12:45
|
Ross County
-
Arbroath
|
-152 | +304 | +425 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/10/20 12:30 | ||||
13/10/20
12:30
|
Stenhousemuir
-
Airdrieonians
|
+304 | +292 | -120 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 13/10/20 11:30 | ||||
13/10/20
11:30
|
Inverness CT
-
Cowdenbeath
|
-714 | +690 | +1800 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/10/20 09:00 | ||||
10/10/20
09:00
|
Cowdenbeath
-
Hearts
|
+1200 | +600 | -625 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/10/20 08:00 | ||||
10/10/20
08:00
|
Annan Athletic
-
Stranraer
|
+152 | +284 | +155 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/10/20 08:00 | ||||
10/10/20
08:00
|
Arbroath
-
Montrose
|
-123 | +298 | +310 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/10/20 08:00 | ||||
10/10/20
08:00
|
Clyde
-
Dumbarton
|
-125 | +296 | +290 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/10/20 08:00 | ||||
10/10/20
08:00
|
Dundee Utd
-
Peterhead
|
-526 | +610 | +1250 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/10/20 08:00 | ||||
10/10/20
08:00
|
Edinburgh City
-
Stenhousemuir
|
-141 | +320 | +360 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/10/20 08:00 | ||||
10/10/20
08:00
|
Elgin
-
Stirling
|
+126 | +278 | +186 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/10/20 08:00 | ||||
10/10/20
08:00
|
Hamilton
-
Ayr
|
+113 | +270 | +220 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/10/20 08:00 | ||||
10/10/20
08:00
|
Livingston
-
Alloa
|
-357 | +480 | +900 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/10/20 08:00 | ||||
10/10/20
08:00
|
Partick
-
Queen's Park
|
-213 | +370 | +525 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/10/20 08:00 | ||||
10/10/20
08:00
|
Queen of South
-
St Mirren
|
+340 | +300 | -135 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 10/10/20 08:00 | ||||
10/10/20
08:00
|
St Johnstone
-
Brechin
|
-1429 | +1100 | +2900 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 09/10/20 12:45 | ||||
09/10/20
12:45
|
Dunfermline
-
Falkirk
|
+103 | +264 | +240 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 07/10/20 13:45 | ||||
07/10/20
13:45
|
Airdrieonians
-
Alloa
|
+148 | +258 | +166 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 07/10/20 13:45 | ||||
07/10/20
13:45
|
Brechin
-
Dundee Utd
|
+2100 | +1000 | -1111 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 07/10/20 13:45 | ||||
07/10/20
13:45
|
Montrose
-
Ross County
|
+620 | +430 | -278 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 07/10/20 13:45 | ||||
07/10/20
13:45
|
St Mirren
-
Partick
|
-213 | +384 | +510 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 06/10/20 15:45 | ||||
06/10/20
15:45
|
Hearts
-
Inverness CT
|
-10000 | +1250 | +3600 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 06/10/20 13:45 | ||||
06/10/20
13:45
|
Annan Athletic
-
Hamilton
|
+1100 | +606 | -455 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 06/10/20 13:45 | ||||
06/10/20
13:45
|
Dumbarton
-
Dunfermline
|
+803 | +452 | -222 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 06/10/20 13:45 | ||||
06/10/20
13:45
|
Dundee
-
Forfar
|
-769 | +690 | +1700 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 06/10/20 13:45 | ||||
06/10/20
13:45
|
East Fife
-
Cowdenbeath
|
-179 | +333 | +450 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 06/10/20 13:45 | ||||
06/10/20
13:45
|
Edinburgh City
-
Livingston
|
+1210 | +605 | -526 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 06/10/20 13:45 | ||||
06/10/20
13:45
|
Morton
-
Queen of South
|
+109 | +256 | +236 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 06/10/20 13:45 | ||||
06/10/20
13:45
|
Stirling
-
Arbroath
|
+758 | +405 | -263 | |
Football > Scottish League Cup | 24/07/19 15:23 | ||||
24/07/19
15:23
|
Partick
-
Clyde
|
-208 | +330 | +685 |
single
Bookmakers calculate odds based on their estimations of the odds of any given outcome, as well as actual real time betting patterns. As a result, different bookmakers will have different odds for a specific outcome. By comparing odds of different bookmakers, users can increase their winnings by approximately 10-15% over time. This increase is in annual profit, not a singular bet only.
We compare the odds of more than a dozen bookmakers from all over the globe, while the number of our partners grow every month. The idea is to offer you a comparison between all the reliable bookmakers on our site, as well as comparisons between as many events and types of bets as possible.
When you register for free, you can navigate to the User Settings section located in the upper left column. There, you can personalize your bookmaker list, unselecting those that you do not want to use.
While every effort is made to ensure odds accuracy, it is your responsibility to check site odds before placing a bet.
Different bookmakers have different betting rules. Please check site rules before placing a bet.
Before placing a bet with an unknown bookmaker, we recommend you review the selected bookmaker safety & quality.
OddsExplorer is site funded by referral fees. We may be paid when you sign up through our links. This does not affect our odds or bookies scoring in any way. It may impact the location and order in which bookies appear.