Football logo

Football, Argentine League Cup

Argentine League CupLast Events (No Upcoming Events Found)

Date Event Home Draw Away
Football > Argentine League Cup 05/05/24 13:30
05/05/24 13:30
Estudiantes LP - Velez Sarsfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 20/04/24 13:30
20/04/24 13:30
Argentinos Jrs - D.y Justicia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 17/04/24 17:30
17/04/24 17:30
Rosario Central - D.Riestra
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 16/04/24 17:30
16/04/24 17:30
Belgrano - Racing Club
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 16/04/24 17:30
16/04/24 17:30
Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 16/04/24 17:30
16/04/24 17:30
Lanus - Estudiantes LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 15/04/24 18:00
15/04/24 18:00
Argentinos Jrs - B.Central
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 15/04/24 18:00
15/04/24 18:00
I.Rivadavia - Velez Sarsfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 31/03/24 19:00
31/03/24 19:00
I.Rivadavia - Banfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 21/03/24 17:00
21/03/24 17:00
San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 18/03/24 19:15
18/03/24 19:15
Union Santa Fe - Central Cordoba
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 16/03/24 15:00
16/03/24 15:00
San Lorenzo - Sarmiento
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 12/03/24 19:15
12/03/24 19:15
Central Cordoba - Belgrano
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 11/03/24 19:15
11/03/24 19:15
Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 11/03/24 19:15
11/03/24 19:15
I.Rivadavia - D.Riestra
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 10/03/24 17:15
10/03/24 17:15
D.y Justicia - Union Santa Fe
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 10/03/24 17:15
10/03/24 17:15
T.Cordoba - A.Tucuman
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 09/03/24 19:30
09/03/24 19:30
Platense - San Lorenzo
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 07/03/24 19:15
07/03/24 19:15
Belgrano - D.y Justicia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 07/03/24 15:00
07/03/24 15:00
D.Riestra - T.Cordoba
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 06/03/24 19:30
06/03/24 19:30
A.Tucuman - Banfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 06/03/24 19:30
06/03/24 19:30
River Plate - I.Rivadavia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 06/03/24 15:00
06/03/24 15:00
Argentinos Jrs - Gimnasia LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 05/03/24 19:30
05/03/24 19:30
Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 05/03/24 18:00
05/03/24 18:00
Racing Club - Sarmiento
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 01/03/24 19:15
01/03/24 19:15
Banfield - D.Riestra
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 01/03/24 19:15
01/03/24 19:15
Platense - Racing Club
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 29/02/24 19:15
29/02/24 19:15
Huracan - Rosario Central
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 29/02/24 19:15
29/02/24 19:15
I.Rivadavia - B.Central
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 26/02/24 17:30
26/02/24 17:30
Argentinos Jrs - Platense
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 25/02/24 20:00
25/02/24 20:00
Lanus - Banfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 25/02/24 17:30
25/02/24 17:30
Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 25/02/24 15:00
25/02/24 15:00
River Plate - Boca Juniors
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 24/02/24 17:30
24/02/24 17:30
Belgrano - T.Cordoba
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 24/02/24 17:30
24/02/24 17:30
Huracan - San Lorenzo
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 20/02/24 18:00
20/02/24 18:00
D.y Justicia - Central Cordoba
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 20/02/24 17:30
20/02/24 17:30
Argentinos Jrs - I.Rivadavia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 19/02/24 19:30
19/02/24 19:30
Belgrano - Sarmiento
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 19/02/24 19:30
19/02/24 19:30
Union Santa Fe - Platense
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 19/02/24 17:15
19/02/24 17:15
B.Central - T.Cordoba
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 19/02/24 15:00
19/02/24 15:00
D.Riestra - A.Tucuman
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 18/02/24 19:30
18/02/24 19:30
Lanus - Boca Juniors
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 18/02/24 17:15
18/02/24 17:15
River Plate - Banfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 18/02/24 15:00
18/02/24 15:00
Velez Sarsfield - Huracan
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 17/02/24 17:00
17/02/24 17:00
Racing Club - Godoy Cruz
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 15/02/24 19:30
15/02/24 19:30
T.Cordoba - Argentinos Jrs
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 15/02/24 15:00
15/02/24 15:00
D.Riestra - Velez Sarsfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 13/02/24 17:15
13/02/24 17:15
Gimnasia LP - Huracan
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 13/02/24 15:00
13/02/24 15:00
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 10/02/24 19:30
10/02/24 19:30
Belgrano - Godoy Cruz
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 10/02/24 19:30
10/02/24 19:30
Central Cordoba - Sarmiento
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 10/02/24 17:15
10/02/24 17:15
Boca Juniors - D.y Justicia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 09/02/24 19:15
09/02/24 19:15
Racing Club - San Lorenzo
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 09/02/24 19:15
09/02/24 19:15
Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 08/02/24 17:30
08/02/24 17:30
Rosario Central - I.Rivadavia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 06/02/24 17:00
06/02/24 17:00
Sarmiento - D.y Justicia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 05/02/24 19:30
05/02/24 19:30
Estudiantes LP - Racing Club
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 05/02/24 15:30
05/02/24 15:30
Godoy Cruz - Lanus
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 04/02/24 18:30
04/02/24 18:30
Platense - Central Cordoba
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 04/02/24 15:00
04/02/24 15:00
D.Riestra - B.Central
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 03/02/24 19:15
03/02/24 19:15
I.Rivadavia - Huracan
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 03/02/24 19:15
03/02/24 19:15
T.Cordoba - Rosario Central
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 01/02/24 19:30
01/02/24 19:30
Central Cordoba - Godoy Cruz
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 01/02/24 19:30
01/02/24 19:30
Union Santa Fe - Estudiantes LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 01/02/24 17:00
01/02/24 17:00
Boca Juniors - Sarmiento
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 31/01/24 19:30
31/01/24 19:30
B.Central - River Plate
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 30/01/24 17:15
30/01/24 17:15
Gimnasia LP - I.Rivadavia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 30/01/24 17:15
30/01/24 17:15
Rosario Central - Banfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 27/01/24 19:00
27/01/24 19:00
Racing Club - Union Santa Fe
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 27/01/24 17:00
27/01/24 17:00
Platense - Boca Juniors
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 27/01/24 15:00
27/01/24 15:00
San Lorenzo - Lanus
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 03/12/23 19:30
03/12/23 19:30
Racing Club - Rosario Central
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 03/12/23 16:30
03/12/23 16:30
River Plate - Belgrano
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 02/12/23 16:30
02/12/23 16:30
Huracan - Platense
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 28/11/23 17:00
28/11/23 17:00
B.Central - Argentinos Jrs
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 26/11/23 19:30
26/11/23 19:30
Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 26/11/23 16:00
26/11/23 16:00
A.de Sarandi - Rosario Central
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 26/11/23 16:00
26/11/23 16:00
A.Tucuman - Huracan
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 13/11/23 17:00
13/11/23 17:00
Sarmiento - Godoy Cruz
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 12/11/23 17:00
12/11/23 17:00
Belgrano - Union Santa Fe
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 12/11/23 12:30
12/11/23 12:30
Colon - T.Cordoba
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 12/11/23 12:30
12/11/23 12:30
D.y Justicia - San Lorenzo
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 11/11/23 16:30
11/11/23 16:30
Rosario Central - River Plate
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 11/11/23 14:00
11/11/23 14:00
Argentinos Jrs - Velez Sarsfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 10/11/23 19:00
10/11/23 19:00
Gimnasia LP - A.Tucuman
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 10/11/23 17:00
10/11/23 17:00
Central Cordoba - Estudiantes LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 06/11/23 16:30
06/11/23 16:30
B.Central - Rosario Central
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 06/11/23 16:30
06/11/23 16:30
Godoy Cruz - Platense
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 05/11/23 18:30
05/11/23 18:30
Estudiantes LP - D.y Justicia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 05/11/23 16:30
05/11/23 16:30
Racing Club - Central Cordoba
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 05/11/23 14:30
05/11/23 14:30
Union Santa Fe - Lanus
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 05/11/23 14:00
05/11/23 14:00
Velez Sarsfield - T.Cordoba
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 03/11/23 19:00
03/11/23 19:00
River Plate - Huracan
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 03/11/23 17:00
03/11/23 17:00
A.de Sarandi - Gimnasia LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 01/11/23 18:00
01/11/23 18:00
D.y Justicia - Racing Club
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 31/10/23 19:00
31/10/23 19:00
Central Cordoba - Union Santa Fe
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 30/10/23 19:00
30/10/23 19:00
Huracan - B.Central
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 30/10/23 14:00
30/10/23 14:00
T.Cordoba - Banfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 29/10/23 15:30
29/10/23 15:30
Gimnasia LP - River Plate
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 29/10/23 12:00
29/10/23 12:00
Colon - A.Tucuman
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 25/10/23 14:00
25/10/23 14:00
A.de Sarandi - Colon
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 24/10/23 17:00
24/10/23 17:00
Racing Club - Boca Juniors
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 24/10/23 15:00
24/10/23 15:00
Union Santa Fe - D.y Justicia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 23/10/23 19:00
23/10/23 19:00
Velez Sarsfield - Banfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 23/10/23 17:00
23/10/23 17:00
Estudiantes LP - Sarmiento
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 19/10/23 16:30
19/10/23 16:30
Colon - River Plate
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 18/10/23 17:00
18/10/23 17:00
Platense - Estudiantes LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 16/10/23 19:00
16/10/23 19:00
D.y Justicia - Belgrano
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 16/10/23 14:00
16/10/23 14:00
Banfield - A.Tucuman
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 10/10/23 19:00
10/10/23 19:00
Belgrano - Boca Juniors
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 08/10/23 12:30
08/10/23 12:30
Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 01/10/23 14:30
01/10/23 14:30
Colon - Union Santa Fe
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 30/09/23 14:00
30/09/23 14:00
San Lorenzo - Huracan
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 30/09/23 09:00
30/09/23 09:00
A.de Sarandi - D.y Justicia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 25/09/23 19:00
25/09/23 19:00
A.Tucuman - A.de Sarandi
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 25/09/23 19:00
25/09/23 19:00
T.Cordoba - B.Central
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 24/09/23 19:00
24/09/23 19:00
Banfield - River Plate
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 23/09/23 16:30
23/09/23 16:30
Boca Juniors - Lanus
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 21/09/23 19:00
21/09/23 19:00
River Plate - A.Tucuman
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 21/09/23 16:30
21/09/23 16:30
Union Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 20/09/23 16:30
20/09/23 16:30
Estudiantes LP - San Lorenzo
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 20/09/23 16:30
20/09/23 16:30
Velez Sarsfield - A.de Sarandi
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 20/09/23 14:00
20/09/23 14:00
B.Central - Banfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 19/09/23 19:00
19/09/23 19:00
Huracan - Gimnasia LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 19/09/23 16:45
19/09/23 16:45
Central Cordoba - Boca Juniors
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 18/09/23 19:00
18/09/23 19:00
Lanus - Sarmiento
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 17/09/23 15:00
17/09/23 15:00
Godoy Cruz - Belgrano
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 16/09/23 15:00
16/09/23 15:00
San Lorenzo - Racing Club
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 14/09/23 08:00
14/09/23 08:00
Platense - Lanus
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 13/09/23 08:00
13/09/23 08:00
Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 11/09/23 19:00
11/09/23 19:00
D.y Justicia - Godoy Cruz
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 04/09/23 19:00
04/09/23 19:00
Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 03/09/23 19:30
03/09/23 19:30
Racing Club - Estudiantes LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 03/09/23 14:15
03/09/23 14:15
Argentinos Jrs - A.Tucuman
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 03/09/23 14:15
03/09/23 14:15
Rosario Central - T.Cordoba
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 02/09/23 14:30
02/09/23 14:30
Lanus - Godoy Cruz
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 01/09/23 19:00
01/09/23 19:00
Central Cordoba - Platense
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 27/08/23 15:00
27/08/23 15:00
Sarmiento - Boca Juniors
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 27/08/23 12:30
27/08/23 12:30
Godoy Cruz - Central Cordoba
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 27/08/23 12:30
27/08/23 12:30
Platense - D.y Justicia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 26/08/23 12:30
26/08/23 12:30
San Lorenzo - Belgrano
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 25/08/23 19:30
25/08/23 19:30
Colon - Gimnasia LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 20/08/23 19:00
20/08/23 19:00
Argentinos Jrs - River Plate
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 20/08/23 16:30
20/08/23 16:30
Lanus - San Lorenzo
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 19/08/23 17:00
19/08/23 17:00
Gimnasia LP - T.Cordoba
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 18/08/23 19:00
18/08/23 19:00
Boca Juniors - Platense
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 18/08/23 17:00
18/08/23 17:00
Union Santa Fe - Racing Club
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 14/05/22 15:00
14/05/22 15:00
Boca Juniors - Racing Club
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 11/05/22 17:15
11/05/22 17:15
Estudiantes LP - Argentinos Jrs
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 10/05/22 19:30
10/05/22 19:30
Boca Juniors - D.y Justicia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 10/05/22 17:15
10/05/22 17:15
Racing Club - CA Aldosivi
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 09/05/22 19:30
09/05/22 19:30
Banfield - A.Tucuman
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 09/05/22 17:00
09/05/22 17:00
Central Cordoba - Lanus
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 09/05/22 17:00
09/05/22 17:00
Colon - Velez Sarsfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 08/05/22 19:00
08/05/22 19:00
River Plate - Platense
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 08/05/22 14:00
08/05/22 14:00
Argentinos Jrs - Union Santa Fe
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 07/05/22 17:00
07/05/22 17:00
Rosario Central - Estudiantes LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 07/05/22 14:30
07/05/22 14:30
CA Aldosivi - A.de Sarandi
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 06/05/22 19:30
06/05/22 19:30
B.Central - Godoy Cruz
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 06/05/22 16:30
06/05/22 16:30
San Lorenzo - Racing Club
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 16/05/21 11:00
16/05/21 11:00
Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 08/05/21 13:30
08/05/21 13:30
A.Tucuman - D.y Justicia
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 03/05/21 16:00
03/05/21 16:00
Estudiantes LP - Platense
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 03/05/21 13:45
03/05/21 13:45
Sarmiento - Gimnasia LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 02/05/21 16:40
02/05/21 16:40
CA Aldosivi - Argentinos Jrs
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 02/05/21 16:40
02/05/21 16:40
Central Cordoba - Racing Club
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 02/05/21 13:20
02/05/21 13:20
San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 02/05/21 11:10
02/05/21 11:10
D.y Justicia - Union Santa Fe
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 02/05/21 09:00
02/05/21 09:00
Boca Juniors - Lanus
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 30/04/21 19:00
30/04/21 19:00
Colon - A.de Sarandi
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 26/04/21 13:45
26/04/21 13:45
Platense - CA Aldosivi
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 25/04/21 14:45
25/04/21 14:45
Racing Club - Colon
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 25/04/21 12:30
25/04/21 12:30
D.y Justicia - A.de Sarandi
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 25/04/21 10:00
25/04/21 10:00
Lanus - Velez Sarsfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 24/04/21 16:00
24/04/21 16:00
Huracan - Boca Juniors
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 23/04/21 19:15
23/04/21 19:15
Godoy Cruz - Central Cordoba
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 18/04/21 14:45
18/04/21 14:45
Estudiantes LP - Gimnasia LP
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 18/04/21 12:30
18/04/21 12:30
A.de Sarandi - Racing Club
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 17/04/21 20:00
17/04/21 20:00
Boca Juniors - A.Tucuman
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 17/04/21 13:45
17/04/21 13:45
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Jrs
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 17/04/21 11:30
17/04/21 11:30
Sarmiento - Lanus
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 16/04/21 19:30
16/04/21 19:30
Central Cordoba - River Plate
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 16/04/21 17:15
16/04/21 17:15
Velez Sarsfield - Huracan
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 16/04/21 15:00
16/04/21 15:00
CA Aldosivi - Rosario Central
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 12/04/21 19:15
12/04/21 19:15
A.Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 12/04/21 17:00
12/04/21 17:00
Huracan - Sarmiento
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 11/04/21 19:00
11/04/21 19:00
River Plate - Colon
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 11/04/21 16:30
11/04/21 16:30
Union Santa Fe - Boca Juniors
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 11/04/21 10:00
11/04/21 10:00
Godoy Cruz - A.de Sarandi
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 10/04/21 15:15
10/04/21 15:15
Estudiantes LP - CA Aldosivi
Football Argentine League Cup
Football > Argentine League Cup 09/04/21 19:00
09/04/21 19:00
Platense - San Lorenzo
Football Argentine League Cup