Football, Norwegian 2nd Division
Norwegian 2nd DivisionLast Events (No Upcoming Events Found)
Date | Event | Home | Draw | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/11/23 07:00 | ||||
11/11/23
07:00
A
T
|
Alta
-
Tromsdalen
|
-233 | +625 | +2700 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/11/23 07:00 | ||||
11/11/23
07:00
B
S
|
Baerum
-
Strommen
|
-147 | +360 | +392 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/11/23 07:00 | ||||
11/11/23
07:00
KH
U
|
Kvik Halden
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+130 | +340 | +160 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/11/23 07:00 | ||||
04/11/23
07:00
G
A
|
Grorud
-
Arendal
|
+175 | +280 | +120 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/11/23 07:00 | ||||
04/11/23
07:00
S
KH
|
Stjordals/Blink
-
Kvik Halden
|
-164 | +370 | +375 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/11/23 07:00 | ||||
04/11/23
07:00
U
L
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Levanger
|
+275 | +310 | -127 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 29/10/23 07:30 | ||||
29/10/23
07:30
A
U
|
Alta
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+125 | +333 | +190 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 29/10/23 07:00 | ||||
29/10/23
07:00
SS
T
|
Sotra SK
-
Tromsdalen
|
+158 | +290 | +195 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/10/23 08:00 | ||||
28/10/23
08:00
B
S
|
Baerum
-
Stjordals/Blink
|
+115 | +290 | +205 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/10/23 09:00 | ||||
22/10/23
09:00
N
A
|
Notodden
-
Arendal
|
+180 | +290 | +150 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 21/10/23 09:00 | ||||
21/10/23
09:00
T
B
|
Tromsdalen
-
Baerum
|
-250 | +390 | +500 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 21/10/23 07:00 | ||||
21/10/23
07:00
S
L
|
Strommen
-
Levanger
|
+375 | +330 | -161 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 08/10/23 08:30 | ||||
08/10/23
08:30
B
FL
|
Brattvag
-
Fram Larvik
|
+105 | +300 | +212 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 08/10/23 07:00 | ||||
08/10/23
07:00
L
T
|
Levanger
-
Tromsdalen
|
-127 | +290 | +300 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 08/10/23 06:00 | ||||
08/10/23
06:00
E
N
|
Egersund
-
Notodden
|
-270 | +504 | +656 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 01/10/23 09:00 | ||||
01/10/23
09:00
T
KH
|
Tromsdalen
-
Kvik Halden
|
-294 | +425 | +755 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 30/09/23 10:00 | ||||
30/09/23
10:00
S
A
|
Stjordals/Blink
-
Alta
|
-175 | +340 | +390 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 30/09/23 08:00 | ||||
30/09/23
08:00
S
U
|
Strommen
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+150 | +275 | +138 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 24/09/23 10:00 | ||||
24/09/23
10:00
A
KH
|
Alta
-
Kvik Halden
|
+105 | +310 | +210 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 23/09/23 08:00 | ||||
23/09/23
08:00
A
FL
|
Arendal
-
Fram Larvik
|
-270 | +450 | +550 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 23/09/23 08:00 | ||||
23/09/23
08:00
L
S
|
Levanger
-
Stjordals/Blink
|
-500 | +625 | +1280 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 23/09/23 07:00 | ||||
23/09/23
07:00
SS
S
|
Sotra SK
-
Strommen
|
+105 | +290 | +245 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 17/09/23 08:30 | ||||
17/09/23
08:30
S
T
|
Stjordals/Blink
-
Tromsdalen
|
+320 | +300 | -120 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 17/09/23 08:00 | ||||
17/09/23
08:00
KH
L
|
Kvik Halden
-
Levanger
|
+320 | +330 | -143 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 17/09/23 07:30 | ||||
17/09/23
07:30
SS
B
|
Sotra SK
-
Baerum
|
-130 | +320 | +290 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 17/09/23 06:00 | ||||
17/09/23
06:00
N
B
|
Notodden
-
Brattvag
|
-179 | +400 | +450 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 16/09/23 10:00 | ||||
16/09/23
10:00
S
A
|
Strommen
-
Alta
|
-149 | +330 | +330 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 03/09/23 09:00 | ||||
03/09/23
09:00
L
SS
|
Levanger
-
Sotra SK
|
-303 | +450 | +700 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 03/09/23 08:00 | ||||
03/09/23
08:00
KH
S
|
Kvik Halden
-
Strommen
|
+115 | +290 | +190 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 03/09/23 07:00 | ||||
03/09/23
07:00
A
B
|
Alta
-
Baerum
|
-105 | +320 | +235 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 02/09/23 08:00 | ||||
02/09/23
08:00
FL
N
|
Fram Larvik
-
Notodden
|
+195 | +339 | +110 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 27/08/23 10:00 | ||||
27/08/23
10:00
S
T
|
Strommen
-
Tromsdalen
|
+210 | +300 | +111 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 26/08/23 08:00 | ||||
26/08/23
08:00
A
E
|
Arendal
-
Egersund
|
+111 | +300 | +190 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 26/08/23 08:00 | ||||
26/08/23
08:00
G
N
|
Grorud
-
Notodden
|
+101 | +275 | +227 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 26/08/23 07:00 | ||||
26/08/23
07:00
B
L
|
Baerum
-
Levanger
|
+521 | +400 | -238 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 26/08/23 07:00 | ||||
26/08/23
07:00
SS
U
|
Sotra SK
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+165 | +268 | +145 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 20/08/23 09:00 | ||||
20/08/23
09:00
B
G
|
Brattvag
-
Grorud
|
+130 | +325 | +210 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 19/08/23 08:00 | ||||
19/08/23
08:00
A
SS
|
Alta
-
Sotra SK
|
-105 | +290 | +250 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 19/08/23 08:00 | ||||
19/08/23
08:00
U
B
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Baerum
|
-172 | +370 | +425 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 16/08/23 12:30 | ||||
16/08/23
12:30
KH
B
|
Kvik Halden
-
Baerum
|
-303 | +350 | +700 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 12/08/23 08:00 | ||||
12/08/23
08:00
G
FL
|
Grorud
-
Fram Larvik
|
-120 | +290 | +320 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 12/08/23 07:00 | ||||
12/08/23
07:00
SS
KH
|
Sotra SK
-
Kvik Halden
|
+105 | +290 | +260 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 12/08/23 06:00 | ||||
12/08/23
06:00
A
B
|
Arendal
-
Brattvag
|
-526 | +600 | +1050 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 06/08/23 09:00 | ||||
06/08/23
09:00
U
T
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Tromsdalen
|
+130 | +280 | +180 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 05/08/23 08:00 | ||||
05/08/23
08:00
KH
B
|
Kvik Halden
-
Baerum
|
-149 | +350 | +310 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 05/08/23 08:00 | ||||
05/08/23
08:00
S
S
|
Stjordals/Blink
-
Strommen
|
+180 | +310 | +138 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 30/07/23 08:00 | ||||
30/07/23
08:00
SS
S
|
Sotra SK
-
Stjordals/Blink
|
-182 | +300 | +350 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 29/07/23 08:00 | ||||
29/07/23
08:00
B
U
|
Baerum
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+251 | +320 | -115 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/07/23 08:00 | ||||
22/07/23
08:00
L
A
|
Levanger
-
Alta
|
-370 | +475 | +800 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 21/07/23 12:00 | ||||
21/07/23
12:00
U
S
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Strommen
|
-204 | +360 | +450 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 16/07/23 08:30 | ||||
16/07/23
08:30
B
E
|
Brattvag
-
Egersund
|
+400 | +380 | -172 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 08/07/23 08:00 | ||||
08/07/23
08:00
E
FL
|
Egersund
-
Fram Larvik
|
-435 | +475 | +900 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 25/06/23 10:00 | ||||
25/06/23
10:00
A
S
|
Alta
-
Stjordals/Blink
|
-161 | +350 | +328 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 25/06/23 06:00 | ||||
25/06/23
06:00
E
B
|
Egersund
-
Brattvag
|
-400 | +475 | +850 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 24/06/23 09:00 | ||||
24/06/23
09:00
SS
L
|
Sotra SK
-
Levanger
|
+330 | +280 | -123 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 24/06/23 08:00 | ||||
24/06/23
08:00
S
KH
|
Strommen
-
Kvik Halden
|
+130 | +270 | +170 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 23/06/23 11:30 | ||||
23/06/23
11:30
T
U
|
Tromsdalen
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+150 | +242 | +153 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 18/06/23 08:00 | ||||
18/06/23
08:00
L
B
|
Levanger
-
Baerum
|
-270 | +400 | +561 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 17/06/23 07:30 | ||||
17/06/23
07:30
KH
SS
|
Kvik Halden
-
Sotra SK
|
+115 | +275 | +193 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/06/23 08:00 | ||||
11/06/23
08:00
A
N
|
Arendal
-
Notodden
|
-263 | +400 | +541 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/06/23 08:00 | ||||
11/06/23
08:00
FL
B
|
Fram Larvik
-
Brattvag
|
+140 | +256 | +170 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/06/23 08:00 | ||||
11/06/23
08:00
T
L
|
Tromsdalen
-
Levanger
|
+155 | +260 | +150 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 10/06/23 08:00 | ||||
10/06/23
08:00
B
KH
|
Baerum
-
Kvik Halden
|
+110 | +280 | +202 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 10/06/23 08:00 | ||||
10/06/23
08:00
S
S
|
Strommen
-
Stjordals/Blink
|
+101 | +280 | +230 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/06/23 09:00 | ||||
04/06/23
09:00
G
E
|
Grorud
-
Egersund
|
+175 | +275 | +129 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/06/23 08:00 | ||||
04/06/23
08:00
N
FL
|
Notodden
-
Fram Larvik
|
-208 | +360 | +525 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/06/23 08:00 | ||||
04/06/23
08:00
S
B
|
Stjordals/Blink
-
Baerum
|
+150 | +280 | +145 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 03/06/23 10:00 | ||||
03/06/23
10:00
KH
A
|
Kvik Halden
-
Alta
|
-116 | +270 | +260 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 29/05/23 08:00 | ||||
29/05/23
08:00
FL
G
|
Fram Larvik
-
Grorud
|
+210 | +266 | +115 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 29/05/23 08:00 | ||||
29/05/23
08:00
L
S
|
Levanger
-
Strommen
|
-217 | +390 | +575 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 29/05/23 07:00 | ||||
29/05/23
07:00
T
S
|
Tromsdalen
-
Stjordals/Blink
|
-130 | +395 | +425 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 29/05/23 06:00 | ||||
29/05/23
06:00
SS
A
|
Sotra SK
-
Alta
|
-143 | +330 | +300 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/05/23 08:00 | ||||
28/05/23
08:00
U
KH
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Kvik Halden
|
-323 | +435 | +700 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 15/05/23 10:00 | ||||
15/05/23
10:00
S
U
|
Stjordals/Blink
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+280 | +280 | -137 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 13/05/23 06:00 | ||||
13/05/23
06:00
S
SS
|
Strommen
-
Sotra SK
|
+130 | +270 | +170 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 10/05/23 12:00 | ||||
10/05/23
12:00
B
N
|
Brattvag
-
Notodden
|
+150 | +270 | +150 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 07/05/23 08:30 | ||||
07/05/23
08:30
L
KH
|
Levanger
-
Kvik Halden
|
-238 | +375 | +550 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 07/05/23 08:00 | ||||
07/05/23
08:00
E
A
|
Egersund
-
Arendal
|
+145 | +260 | +170 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 07/05/23 07:30 | ||||
07/05/23
07:30
T
SS
|
Tromsdalen
-
Sotra SK
|
-169 | +320 | +375 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 06/05/23 10:00 | ||||
06/05/23
10:00
B
A
|
Baerum
-
Alta
|
+110 | +280 | +200 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 30/04/23 07:00 | ||||
30/04/23
07:00
KH
T
|
Kvik Halden
-
Tromsdalen
|
+170 | +280 | +140 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 29/04/23 08:00 | ||||
29/04/23
08:00
S
B
|
Strommen
-
Baerum
|
+115 | +280 | +190 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 23/04/23 07:00 | ||||
23/04/23
07:00
G
B
|
Grorud
-
Brattvag
|
+105 | +290 | +210 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 23/04/23 06:00 | ||||
23/04/23
06:00
T
S
|
Tromsdalen
-
Strommen
|
-145 | +340 | +475 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/04/23 09:00 | ||||
22/04/23
09:00
B
SS
|
Baerum
-
Sotra SK
|
+130 | +290 | +165 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/04/23 08:00 | ||||
22/04/23
08:00
FL
A
|
Fram Larvik
-
Arendal
|
+425 | +360 | -196 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/04/23 08:00 | ||||
22/04/23
08:00
U
A
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Alta
|
-385 | +475 | +850 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 16/04/23 10:00 | ||||
16/04/23
10:00
B
T
|
Baerum
-
Tromsdalen
|
+138 | +290 | +155 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 16/04/23 08:30 | ||||
16/04/23
08:30
KH
S
|
Kvik Halden
-
Stjordals/Blink
|
-120 | +320 | +280 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 16/04/23 08:00 | ||||
16/04/23
08:00
A
S
|
Alta
-
Strommen
|
-120 | +300 | +280 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 16/04/23 08:00 | ||||
16/04/23
08:00
A
G
|
Arendal
-
Grorud
|
-167 | +340 | +450 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 16/04/23 08:00 | ||||
16/04/23
08:00
B
N
|
Brattvag
-
Notodden
|
-133 | +310 | +290 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 16/04/23 08:00 | ||||
16/04/23
08:00
L
U
|
Levanger
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+120 | +300 | +175 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 10/04/23 11:00 | ||||
10/04/23
11:00
S
L
|
Stjordals/Blink
-
Levanger
|
+200 | +290 | +115 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 10/04/23 08:00 | ||||
10/04/23
08:00
T
A
|
Tromsdalen
-
Alta
|
+100 | +260 | +235 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 10/04/23 07:30 | ||||
10/04/23
07:30
U
SS
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Sotra SK
|
-370 | +500 | +775 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/10/22 07:00 | ||||
22/10/22
07:00
A
B
|
Alta
-
Baerum
|
+110 | +280 | +190 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/10/22 07:00 | ||||
22/10/22
07:00
H
T
|
Hodd
-
Tromsdalen
|
-588 | +575 | +1400 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/10/22 07:00 | ||||
22/10/22
07:00
L
U
|
Levanger
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+260 | +310 | -108 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/10/22 07:00 | ||||
22/10/22
07:00
SS
S
|
Sotra SK
-
Strommen
|
+113 | +300 | +196 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 15/10/22 07:00 | ||||
15/10/22
07:00
A
E
|
Arendal
-
Egersund
|
-196 | +362 | +450 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 15/10/22 07:00 | ||||
15/10/22
07:00
B
H
|
Brattvag
-
Hodd
|
+320 | +330 | -149 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 15/10/22 07:00 | ||||
15/10/22
07:00
N
KH
|
Notodden
-
Kvik Halden
|
+100 | +300 | +220 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 15/10/22 07:00 | ||||
15/10/22
07:00
T
A
|
Tromsdalen
-
Alta
|
+100 | +270 | +242 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 09/10/22 11:00 | ||||
09/10/22
11:00
A
U
|
Asker
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+320 | +330 | -149 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 09/10/22 08:00 | ||||
09/10/22
08:00
L
B
|
Levanger
-
Baerum
|
-143 | +340 | +370 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 08/10/22 07:00 | ||||
08/10/22
07:00
E
MF
|
Egersund
-
Moss FK
|
+125 | +280 | +185 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 08/10/22 07:00 | ||||
08/10/22
07:00
SS
N
|
Sotra SK
-
Notodden
|
+105 | +290 | +210 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 02/10/22 11:00 | ||||
02/10/22
11:00
U
H
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Hodd
|
+105 | +275 | +210 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 02/10/22 09:30 | ||||
02/10/22
09:30
B
A
|
Brattvag
-
Asker
|
+116 | +275 | +230 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 01/10/22 09:00 | ||||
01/10/22
09:00
A
KH
|
Arendal
-
Kvik Halden
|
-244 | +370 | +500 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 01/10/22 07:00 | ||||
01/10/22
07:00
N
E
|
Notodden
-
Egersund
|
+242 | +280 | -105 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 25/09/22 05:30 | ||||
25/09/22
05:30
B
U
|
Brattvag
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+333 | +373 | -167 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 24/09/22 08:00 | ||||
24/09/22
08:00
S
MF
|
Strommen
-
Moss FK
|
+188 | +260 | +115 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 24/09/22 07:00 | ||||
24/09/22
07:00
SS
A
|
Sotra SK
-
Arendal
|
+322 | +340 | -139 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 18/09/22 09:00 | ||||
18/09/22
09:00
N
S
|
Notodden
-
Strommen
|
+141 | +280 | +180 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 18/09/22 06:00 | ||||
18/09/22
06:00
B
T
|
Baerum
-
Tromsdalen
|
+110 | +291 | +200 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 17/09/22 06:00 | ||||
17/09/22
06:00
KH
E
|
Kvik Halden
-
Egersund
|
+140 | +280 | +150 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/09/22 10:00 | ||||
11/09/22
10:00
S
A
|
Strommen
-
Arendal
|
+306 | +300 | -143 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/09/22 10:00 | ||||
11/09/22
10:00
T
U
|
Tromsdalen
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+375 | +338 | -179 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 10/09/22 10:30 | ||||
10/09/22
10:30
H
A
|
Hodd
-
Asker
|
-200 | +354 | +450 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 10/09/22 06:00 | ||||
10/09/22
06:00
L
B
|
Levanger
-
Brattvag
|
-137 | +320 | +320 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/09/22 06:00 | ||||
04/09/22
06:00
B
T
|
Brattvag
-
Tromsdalen
|
-125 | +300 | +288 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 03/09/22 08:00 | ||||
03/09/22
08:00
A
MF
|
Arendal
-
Moss FK
|
-111 | +290 | +248 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 03/09/22 08:00 | ||||
03/09/22
08:00
A
L
|
Asker
-
Levanger
|
+139 | +280 | +150 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/08/22 07:00 | ||||
28/08/22
07:00
A
U
|
Alta
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+225 | +280 | +110 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/08/22 06:00 | ||||
28/08/22
06:00
B
B
|
Baerum
-
Brattvag
|
+145 | +290 | +170 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 27/08/22 07:30 | ||||
27/08/22
07:30
SS
KH
|
Sotra SK
-
Kvik Halden
|
+131 | +278 | +170 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 21/08/22 10:30 | ||||
21/08/22
10:30
A
T
|
Asker
-
Tromsdalen
|
-137 | +316 | +366 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 20/08/22 08:00 | ||||
20/08/22
08:00
B
A
|
Brattvag
-
Alta
|
-120 | +308 | +276 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 20/08/22 07:00 | ||||
20/08/22
07:00
E
SS
|
Egersund
-
Sotra SK
|
-250 | +420 | +575 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 20/08/22 06:00 | ||||
20/08/22
06:00
H
L
|
Hodd
-
Levanger
|
-167 | +320 | +370 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 14/08/22 08:00 | ||||
14/08/22
08:00
S
E
|
Strommen
-
Egersund
|
+180 | +270 | +125 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 13/08/22 10:00 | ||||
13/08/22
10:00
A
A
|
Alta
-
Asker
|
-115 | +272 | +275 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 13/08/22 06:00 | ||||
13/08/22
06:00
B
U
|
Baerum
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+308 | +310 | -114 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 06/08/22 09:00 | ||||
06/08/22
09:00
L
A
|
Levanger
-
Alta
|
-175 | +348 | +350 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 06/08/22 07:00 | ||||
06/08/22
07:00
H
B
|
Hodd
-
Baerum
|
-345 | +460 | +810 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 31/07/22 08:00 | ||||
31/07/22
08:00
B
A
|
Baerum
-
Asker
|
+145 | +260 | +166 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 31/07/22 06:30 | ||||
31/07/22
06:30
T
L
|
Tromsdalen
-
Levanger
|
+155 | +266 | +152 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 31/07/22 06:00 | ||||
31/07/22
06:00
A
H
|
Alta
-
Hodd
|
+200 | +260 | +115 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 24/07/22 06:00 | ||||
24/07/22
06:00
H
U
|
Hodd
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
|
+105 | +278 | +236 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 23/07/22 08:00 | ||||
23/07/22
08:00
B
B
|
Brattvag
-
Baerum
|
-105 | +286 | +230 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 16/07/22 11:00 | ||||
16/07/22
11:00
KH
MF
|
Kvik Halden
-
Moss FK
|
+264 | +270 | +105 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 10/07/22 08:00 | ||||
10/07/22
08:00
MF
SS
|
Moss FK
-
Sotra SK
|
-294 | +410 | +650 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 09/07/22 09:00 | ||||
09/07/22
09:00
A
N
|
Arendal
-
Notodden
|
-357 | +470 | +660 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 09/07/22 08:00 | ||||
09/07/22
08:00
S
KH
|
Strommen
-
Kvik Halden
|
-111 | +284 | +296 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 03/07/22 09:00 | ||||
03/07/22
09:00
E
S
|
Egersund
-
Strommen
|
-130 | +300 | +308 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 26/06/22 10:00 | ||||
26/06/22
10:00
A
H
|
Asker
-
Hodd
|
+336 | +270 | -115 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 26/06/22 08:00 | ||||
26/06/22
08:00
U
L
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Levanger
|
-125 | +290 | +310 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 26/06/22 07:00 | ||||
26/06/22
07:00
MF
E
|
Moss FK
-
Egersund
|
+170 | +266 | +160 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 26/06/22 06:00 | ||||
26/06/22
06:00
T
B
|
Tromsdalen
-
Brattvag
|
+121 | +280 | +180 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 19/06/22 09:00 | ||||
19/06/22
09:00
L
A
|
Levanger
-
Asker
|
-172 | +334 | +370 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 19/06/22 08:00 | ||||
19/06/22
08:00
SS
MF
|
Sotra SK
-
Moss FK
|
+175 | +266 | +155 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 18/06/22 08:00 | ||||
18/06/22
08:00
A
S
|
Arendal
-
Strommen
|
-222 | +354 | +495 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 12/06/22 11:00 | ||||
12/06/22
11:00
U
B
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Brattvag
|
-286 | +495 | +670 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 12/06/22 09:00 | ||||
12/06/22
09:00
MF
A
|
Moss FK
-
Arendal
|
+185 | +250 | +125 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/06/22 10:00 | ||||
11/06/22
10:00
A
A
|
Asker
-
Alta
|
+101 | +280 | +230 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/06/22 08:00 | ||||
11/06/22
08:00
T
B
|
Tromsdalen
-
Baerum
|
-116 | +286 | +270 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 06/06/22 08:00 | ||||
06/06/22
08:00
KH
SS
|
Kvik Halden
-
Sotra SK
|
-156 | +324 | +342 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 06/06/22 07:00 | ||||
06/06/22
07:00
E
N
|
Egersund
-
Notodden
|
-333 | +490 | +670 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 06/06/22 06:00 | ||||
06/06/22
06:00
L
H
|
Levanger
-
Hodd
|
+202 | +274 | +125 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 02/06/22 11:00 | ||||
02/06/22
11:00
U
A
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Asker
|
-313 | +555 | +900 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/05/22 09:00 | ||||
28/05/22
09:00
MF
S
|
Moss FK
-
Strommen
|
+115 | +240 | +234 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/05/22 09:00 | ||||
28/05/22
09:00
U
B
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Baerum
|
-227 | +376 | +485 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/05/22 06:00 | ||||
28/05/22
06:00
H
A
|
Hodd
-
Alta
|
-250 | +394 | +565 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/05/22 06:00 | ||||
28/05/22
06:00
SS
E
|
Sotra SK
-
Egersund
|
+187 | +310 | +110 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/05/22 10:00 | ||||
22/05/22
10:00
S
N
|
Strommen
-
Notodden
|
-175 | +330 | +380 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/05/22 07:00 | ||||
22/05/22
07:00
B
H
|
Baerum
-
Hodd
|
+314 | +280 | -125 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/05/22 06:00 | ||||
22/05/22
06:00
A
L
|
Alta
-
Levanger
|
+120 | +270 | +185 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 14/05/22 09:00 | ||||
14/05/22
09:00
A
B
|
Asker
-
Baerum
|
-141 | +320 | +328 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 14/05/22 09:00 | ||||
14/05/22
09:00
N
A
|
Notodden
-
Arendal
|
+440 | +360 | -200 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 14/05/22 06:00 | ||||
14/05/22
06:00
A
B
|
Alta
-
Brattvag
|
-128 | +322 | +284 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 14/05/22 06:00 | ||||
14/05/22
06:00
U
T
|
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Tromsdalen
|
-156 | +300 | +350 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/05/22 10:30 | ||||
11/05/22
10:30
B
L
|
Baerum
-
Levanger
|
+165 | +260 | +140 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 08/05/22 09:30 | ||||
08/05/22
09:30
E
KH
|
Egersund
-
Kvik Halden
|
-141 | +326 | +382 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 08/05/22 09:00 | ||||
08/05/22
09:00
A
SS
|
Arendal
-
Sotra SK
|
-357 | +485 | +810 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 08/05/22 09:00 | ||||
08/05/22
09:00
T
A
|
Tromsdalen
-
Asker
|
+110 | +260 | +220 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 07/05/22 10:00 | ||||
07/05/22
10:00
B
A
|
Baerum
-
Alta
|
+135 | +280 | +170 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 01/05/22 11:00 | ||||
01/05/22
11:00
N
MF
|
Notodden
-
Moss FK
|
+145 | +260 | +155 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 01/05/22 08:35 | ||||
01/05/22
08:35
L
T
|
Levanger
-
Tromsdalen
|
-105 | +274 | +252 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 24/04/22 06:00 | ||||
24/04/22
06:00
T
H
|
Tromsdalen
-
Hodd
|
+190 | +230 | +138 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 18/04/22 10:00 | ||||
18/04/22
10:00
KH
N
|
Kvik Halden
-
Notodden
|
-111 | +278 | +260 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 18/04/22 07:45 | ||||
18/04/22
07:45
A
T
|
Alta
-
Tromsdalen
|
+160 | +250 | +150 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 18/04/22 06:00 | ||||
18/04/22
06:00
H
B
|
Hodd
-
Brattvag
|
-222 | +372 | +455 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 14/11/21 07:00 | ||||
14/11/21
07:00
A
E
|
Arendal
-
Egersund
|
-141 | +318 | +292 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 14/11/21 07:00 | ||||
14/11/21
07:00
FL
S
|
Fram Larvik
-
Skeid
|
+374 | +330 | -175 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 14/11/21 07:00 | ||||
14/11/21
07:00
H
B
|
Hodd
-
Baerum
|
-400 | +540 | +810 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 14/11/21 07:00 | ||||
14/11/21
07:00
KH
B
|
Kvik Halden
-
Brattvag
|
+121 | +304 | +160 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 14/11/21 07:00 | ||||
14/11/21
07:00
N
L
|
Nardo
-
Levanger
|
+232 | +292 | -111 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 31/10/21 07:30 | ||||
31/10/21
07:30
N
L
|
Notodden
-
Levanger
|
+125 | +290 | +170 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 30/10/21 06:00 | ||||
30/10/21
06:00
KH
MF
|
Kvik Halden
-
Moss FK
|
-152 | +352 | +290 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 24/10/21 07:00 | ||||
24/10/21
07:00
S
N
|
Skeid
-
Notodden
|
-250 | +390 | +515 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 16/10/21 08:30 | ||||
16/10/21
08:30
N
S
|
Nardo
-
Skeid
|
+296 | +284 | -123 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 10/10/21 08:00 | ||||
10/10/21
08:00
E
S
|
Egersund
-
Skeid
|
+109 | +248 | +217 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 05/10/21 12:00 | ||||
05/10/21
12:00
A
KH
|
Asker
-
Kvik Halden
|
-204 | +360 | +390 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 03/10/21 07:30 | ||||
03/10/21
07:30
N
E
|
Nardo
-
Egersund
|
+308 | +304 | -141 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 02/10/21 09:00 | ||||
02/10/21
09:00
A
B
|
Asker
-
Baerum
|
-204 | +356 | +430 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 02/10/21 09:00 | ||||
02/10/21
09:00
MF
A
|
Moss FK
-
Alta
|
+264 | +304 | -112 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 29/09/21 11:00 | ||||
29/09/21
11:00
N
S
|
Notodden
-
Skeid
|
+288 | +286 | -130 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 25/09/21 08:00 | ||||
25/09/21
08:00
B
MF
|
Baerum
-
Moss FK
|
+110 | +286 | +190 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 25/09/21 07:00 | ||||
25/09/21
07:00
A
S
|
Alta
-
Senja
|
-526 | +600 | +900 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/09/21 06:00 | ||||
11/09/21
06:00
N
SS
|
Notodden
-
Sotra SK
|
-156 | +318 | +378 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/09/21 09:00 | ||||
04/09/21
09:00
B
A
|
Brattvag
-
Alta
|
+125 | +270 | +186 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/09/21 08:00 | ||||
04/09/21
08:00
F
S
|
Floro
-
Senja
|
-111 | +292 | +256 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 01/09/21 11:00 | ||||
01/09/21
11:00
H
F
|
Hodd
-
Floro
|
-714 | +690 | +1600 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 01/09/21 09:00 | ||||
01/09/21
09:00
A
SS
|
Arendal
-
Sotra SK
|
-435 | +510 | +850 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 01/09/21 08:00 | ||||
01/09/21
08:00
FL
L
|
Fram Larvik
-
Levanger
|
+180 | +292 | +122 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 01/09/21 07:00 | ||||
01/09/21
07:00
MF
B
|
Moss FK
-
Brattvag
|
+330 | +298 | -122 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 29/08/21 08:00 | ||||
29/08/21
08:00
SS
N
|
Sotra SK
-
Nardo
|
+132 | +250 | +175 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/08/21 09:00 | ||||
28/08/21
09:00
B
H
|
Brattvag
-
Hodd
|
+260 | +294 | -111 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/08/21 09:00 | ||||
28/08/21
09:00
KH
A
|
Kvik Halden
-
Alta
|
-104 | +294 | +215 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/08/21 08:00 | ||||
28/08/21
08:00
K
MF
|
Kongsvinger
-
Moss FK
|
-625 | +600 | +1200 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/08/21 08:30 | ||||
22/08/21
08:30
N
SS
|
Nardo
-
Sotra SK
|
-116 | +275 | +268 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/08/21 07:00 | ||||
22/08/21
07:00
E
L
|
Egersund
-
Levanger
|
-127 | +316 | +260 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 21/08/21 09:00 | ||||
21/08/21
09:00
MF
KH
|
Moss FK
-
Kvik Halden
|
+220 | +282 | +101 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 18/08/21 09:30 | ||||
18/08/21
09:30
SS
N
|
Sotra SK
-
Notodden
|
+206 | +262 | +110 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 18/08/21 09:00 | ||||
18/08/21
09:00
KH
S
|
Kvik Halden
-
Senja
|
-370 | +475 | +750 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 18/08/21 09:00 | ||||
18/08/21
09:00
L
FL
|
Levanger
-
Fram Larvik
|
-244 | +390 | +500 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 15/08/21 10:00 | ||||
15/08/21
10:00
A
T
|
Asker
-
Tromsdalen
|
-130 | +300 | +274 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 14/08/21 09:00 | ||||
14/08/21
09:00
MF
K
|
Moss FK
-
Kongsvinger
|
+370 | +330 | -192 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 14/08/21 07:00 | ||||
14/08/21
07:00
S
E
|
Skeid
-
Egersund
|
-109 | +268 | +246 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 13/08/21 10:00 | ||||
13/08/21
10:00
B
B
|
Baerum
-
Brattvag
|
+200 | +260 | +117 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/08/21 11:00 | ||||
04/08/21
11:00
B
A
|
Baerum
-
Asker
|
+290 | +332 | -133 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/08/21 11:00 | ||||
04/08/21
11:00
K
H
|
Kongsvinger
-
Hodd
|
-125 | +280 | +280 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/08/21 07:00 | ||||
04/08/21
07:00
B
KH
|
Brattvag
-
Kvik Halden
|
+120 | +274 | +195 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/07/21 11:00 | ||||
28/07/21
11:00
A
F
|
Asker
-
Floro
|
-714 | +650 | +1350 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/07/21 11:00 | ||||
28/07/21
11:00
FL
E
|
Fram Larvik
-
Egersund
|
+300 | +290 | -135 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/07/21 11:00 | ||||
28/07/21
11:00
H
B
|
Hodd
-
Brattvag
|
-147 | +300 | +330 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 28/07/21 06:00 | ||||
28/07/21
06:00
S
K
|
Senja
-
Kongsvinger
|
+840 | +475 | -303 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/07/21 12:00 | ||||
22/07/21
12:00
MF
A
|
Moss FK
-
Asker
|
+224 | +290 | +126 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/07/21 12:00 | ||||
22/07/21
12:00
N
FL
|
Notodden
-
Fram Larvik
|
+115 | +286 | +194 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 21/07/21 12:00 | ||||
21/07/21
12:00
K
A
|
Kongsvinger
-
Alta
|
-133 | +290 | +290 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 21/07/21 11:00 | ||||
21/07/21
11:00
E
A
|
Egersund
-
Arendal
|
+130 | +256 | +175 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 21/07/21 11:00 | ||||
21/07/21
11:00
F
H
|
Floro
-
Hodd
|
+950 | +510 | -435 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 21/07/21 09:00 | ||||
21/07/21
09:00
B
T
|
Baerum
-
Tromsdalen
|
+242 | +286 | -105 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 21/07/21 09:00 | ||||
21/07/21
09:00
L
S
|
Levanger
-
Skeid
|
+155 | +274 | +140 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 18/07/21 06:00 | ||||
18/07/21
06:00
A
N
|
Arendal
-
Nardo
|
-556 | +575 | +1000 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 17/07/21 08:00 | ||||
17/07/21
08:00
S
FL
|
Skeid
-
Fram Larvik
|
-833 | +708 | +2100 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 17/07/21 05:00 | ||||
17/07/21
05:00
S
B
|
Senja
-
Baerum
|
+240 | +280 | -105 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/07/21 11:00 | ||||
11/07/21
11:00
MF
B
|
Moss FK
-
Baerum
|
+115 | +290 | +187 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/07/21 08:00 | ||||
11/07/21
08:00
K
F
|
Kongsvinger
-
Floro
|
-588 | +650 | +1200 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/07/21 07:00 | ||||
11/07/21
07:00
A
A
|
Asker
-
Alta
|
-111 | +300 | +260 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 11/07/21 06:00 | ||||
11/07/21
06:00
H
KH
|
Hodd
-
Kvik Halden
|
-167 | +320 | +370 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 08/07/21 12:00 | ||||
08/07/21
12:00
A
FL
|
Arendal
-
Fram Larvik
|
-455 | +540 | +900 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 07/07/21 12:00 | ||||
07/07/21
12:00
S
T
|
Senja
-
Tromsdalen
|
+370 | +320 | -154 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 07/07/21 10:00 | ||||
07/07/21
10:00
B
H
|
Baerum
-
Hodd
|
+300 | +296 | -125 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 07/07/21 10:00 | ||||
07/07/21
10:00
S
N
|
Skeid
-
Nardo
|
-556 | +590 | +1200 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/07/21 09:00 | ||||
04/07/21
09:00
A
S
|
Asker
-
Senja
|
-667 | +640 | +1250 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/07/21 08:30 | ||||
04/07/21
08:30
SS
S
|
Sotra SK
-
Skeid
|
+830 | +475 | -370 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 04/07/21 07:00 | ||||
04/07/21
07:00
T
F
|
Tromsdalen
-
Floro
|
-370 | +505 | +870 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 30/06/21 12:00 | ||||
30/06/21
12:00
KH
A
|
Kvik Halden
-
Asker
|
+140 | +280 | +160 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 30/06/21 11:00 | ||||
30/06/21
11:00
S
MF
|
Senja
-
Moss FK
|
+130 | +272 | +170 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 30/06/21 10:00 | ||||
30/06/21
10:00
A
B
|
Alta
-
Baerum
|
-149 | +320 | +330 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 30/06/21 09:30 | ||||
30/06/21
09:30
E
SS
|
Egersund
-
Sotra SK
|
-476 | +545 | +900 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 26/06/21 11:00 | ||||
26/06/21
11:00
A
H
|
Asker
-
Hodd
|
+140 | +260 | +170 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 26/06/21 11:00 | ||||
26/06/21
11:00
N
E
|
Notodden
-
Egersund
|
+284 | +290 | -120 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 26/06/21 07:00 | ||||
26/06/21
07:00
F
KH
|
Floro
-
Kvik Halden
|
+250 | +296 | -111 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 26/06/21 06:00 | ||||
26/06/21
06:00
T
B
|
Tromsdalen
-
Brattvag
|
+115 | +274 | +228 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 21/11/20 07:00 | ||||
21/11/20
07:00
BF
E
|
Bryne FK
-
Egersund
|
+170 | +275 | +127 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 14/11/20 10:00 | ||||
14/11/20
10:00
A
BF
|
Arendal
-
Bryne FK
|
+215 | +268 | +102 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 01/11/20 10:00 | ||||
01/11/20
10:00
E
A
|
Egersund
-
Asker
|
+102 | +265 | +228 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 24/10/20 09:00 | ||||
24/10/20
09:00
A
SS
|
Asker
-
Sotra SK
|
-345 | +474 | +990 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 13/09/20 10:00 | ||||
13/09/20
10:00
S
T
|
Skeid
-
Tromsdalen
|
-182 | +340 | +374 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 13/09/20 08:00 | ||||
13/09/20
08:00
F
S
|
Floro
-
Senja
|
-196 | +360 | +400 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 12/09/20 10:00 | ||||
12/09/20
10:00
L
FL
|
Levanger
-
Fram Larvik
|
-10000 | +3100 | +2700 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 12/09/20 09:00 | ||||
12/09/20
09:00
B
E
|
Baerum
-
Egersund
|
+1100 | +464 | -417 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 06/09/20 09:00 | ||||
06/09/20
09:00
SS
A
|
Sotra SK
-
Arendal
|
-111 | +223 | +330 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 06/09/20 07:00 | ||||
06/09/20
07:00
E
A
|
Egersund
-
Asker
|
-110 | +278 | +245 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 05/09/20 10:00 | ||||
05/09/20
10:00
B
FL
|
Baerum
-
Fram Larvik
|
-172 | +241 | +603 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 05/09/20 10:00 | ||||
05/09/20
10:00
BF
N
|
Bryne FK
-
Notodden
|
-2500 | +1240 | +4800 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 05/09/20 10:00 | ||||
05/09/20
10:00
MF
S
|
Moss FK
-
Skeid
|
+6100 | +1600 | -5000 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 05/09/20 07:30 | ||||
05/09/20
07:30
KH
S
|
Kvik Halden
-
Senja
|
-10000 | +1900 | +3200 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 30/08/20 10:00 | ||||
30/08/20
10:00
A
L
|
Asker
-
Levanger
|
-500 | +518 | +1250 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 29/08/20 10:00 | ||||
29/08/20
10:00
SS
E
|
Sotra SK
-
Egersund
|
+1050 | +452 | -400 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 29/08/20 08:00 | ||||
29/08/20
08:00
N
B
|
Nardo
-
Baerum
|
+199 | +240 | +199 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 29/08/20 07:00 | ||||
29/08/20
07:00
S
F
|
Skeid
-
Floro
|
-217 | +310 | +711 | |
Football > Norwegian 2nd Division | 22/08/20 11:00 | ||||
22/08/20
11:00
E
A
|
Egersund
-
Arendal
|
+1020 | -625 | +1020 |
single
Bookmakers calculate odds based on their estimations of the odds of any given outcome, as well as actual real time betting patterns. As a result, different bookmakers will have different odds for a specific outcome. By comparing odds of different bookmakers, users can increase their winnings by approximately 10-15% over time. This increase is in annual profit, not a singular bet only.
We compare the odds of more than a dozen bookmakers from all over the globe, while the number of our partners grow every month. The idea is to offer you a comparison between all the reliable bookmakers on our site, as well as comparisons between as many events and types of bets as possible.
When you register for free, you can navigate to the User Settings section located in the upper left column. There, you can personalize your bookmaker list, unselecting those that you do not want to use.
While every effort is made to ensure odds accuracy, it is your responsibility to check site odds before placing a bet.
Different bookmakers have different betting rules. Please check site rules before placing a bet.
Before placing a bet with an unknown bookmaker, we recommend you review the selected bookmaker safety & quality.
OddsExplorer is site funded by referral fees. We may be paid when you sign up through our links. This does not affect our odds or bookies scoring in any way. It may impact the location and order in which bookies appear.